Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Startrangliste) |
LfdN |
Teilnehmer |
Titel |
Att |
Verein/Ort |
Land |
ELO |
NWZ |
Geburt |
1. |
Izoria, Zviad |
IM |
J |
|
GEO |
2547 |
|
1984 |
2. |
Levin, Felix |
GM |
|
SAbt SV Werder Bremen |
GER |
2518 |
|
1958 |
3. |
Miezis,Normunds |
GM |
|
Brühler SK 1920 |
LAT |
2498 |
2533 |
1971 |
4. |
Kalinitschew,Sergej |
GM |
|
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
GER |
2485 |
2452 |
1956 |
5. |
Starostits, Ilmars |
IM |
|
|
LAT |
2450 |
|
|
6. |
Voloshin,Leonid |
IM |
|
Sabt SG 2000 FTG Frankfur |
CZE |
2437 |
2420 |
1964 |
7. |
Kopylov,Michael |
IM |
|
SK Norderstedt |
UKR |
2418 |
2364 |
1975 |
8. |
Wisnewski,Christoph |
FM |
|
SC Meerbauer Kiel |
GER |
2416 |
2386 |
1980 |
9. |
Alekseev, Vadim |
IM |
|
|
BLR |
2415 |
|
|
10. |
Haub,Thorsten Michae |
IM |
|
SVG Plettenberg |
GER |
2377 |
2348 |
1968 |
11. |
Skytte,Rasmus |
FM |
|
SC Agon Neumünster |
DEN |
2349 |
2335 |
1980 |
12. |
Baramidze,David |
|
J |
SF Brackel 1930 e.V. |
GER |
2297 |
2345 |
1988 |
13. |
Hertel,Peter |
FM |
|
TSV Germania Cadenberge |
GER |
2287 |
2149 |
1958 |
14. |
Welz,Peter,Dr. |
|
|
SV Empor Berlin e.V. |
GER |
2236 |
2158 |
1944 |
15. |
Kopylova,Ljubov |
|
W |
SC Agon Neumünster |
UKR |
2219 |
2180 |
1979 |
16. |
Polischtschuk,Viktor |
|
|
SC Agon Neumünster |
GER |
2205 |
2214 |
1970 |
17. |
Voelzke,Ferdinand |
|
|
SG Turm Kiel v. 1910 |
GER |
2203 |
2112 |
1962 |
18. |
Kröncke,Manfred |
|
|
SG Glückstadt 1920 |
GER |
2197 |
2117 |
1950 |
19. |
Bock,Andreas |
|
|
SC Anderssen St.Ingbert 1 |
GER |
2176 |
2081 |
1977 |
20. |
Hoffmann,Rainer |
|
|
Schachclub Schwante |
GER |
2168 |
2012 |
1944 |
21. |
Tymura,Achim |
|
|
Königsspringer Hagen |
GER |
2153 |
2012 |
1966 |
22. |
Hansen, Victor |
|
|
|
NOR |
2151 |
|
|
23. |
Feuerstack,Aljoscha |
|
J |
SC Meerbauer Kiel |
GER |
2127 |
2062 |
1988 |
24. |
Luckow,Rolf |
|
|
Kieler SG von 1884 |
GER |
2126 |
2112 |
1965 |
25. |
Azimi,Reza |
|
|
MSC Zugzwang 82 e.V. |
GER |
2122 |
1996 |
1968 |
26. |
Lund,Frode Ryan |
|
J |
NTG |
NOR |
2103 |
1762 |
|
27. |
Joppien,Arne |
|
|
Kieler SG von 1884 |
GER |
2093 |
1974 |
1968 |
28. |
Martinsen, Stig K |
|
|
|
NOR |
2078 |
|
|
29. |
Albers,Andreas |
|
|
Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
GER |
2065 |
1904 |
1978 |
30. |
Kyeck,Christopher |
|
|
Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
GER |
2044 |
1923 |
1971 |
31. |
Wolke,Reimund |
|
|
Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
GER |
2008 |
1766 |
1954 |
32. |
Inhoven,Stefan |
|
|
SK 1879 HD-Handschuhsheim |
|
|
2128 |
1965 |
33. |
Berenstein,Alexander |
|
|
SABT Eider Büdelsdorf |
|
|
1946 |
1946 |
34. |
Maeder,Torsten |
|
|
SF Baden-Lichtental |
|
|
1926 |
1966 |
35. |
Schulz,Toni,Prof.,Dr |
|
|
Kieler SG von 1884 |
|
|
1922 |
1948 |
36. |
Schmidt,Peter |
|
|
Kieler SG von 1884 |
|
|
1898 |
1963 |
37. |
Langmann,Claus |
|
|
Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
|
|
1892 |
1934 |
38. |
Plewka,Manfred |
|
|
SABT Eider Büdelsdorf |
|
|
1874 |
1948 |
39. |
Engels,Gerd |
|
|
Lübecker SV v.1873 |
|
|
1871 |
1949 |
40. |
Berenstein,Michail |
|
|
SABT TuS H./Mettenhof |
|
|
1868 |
1952 |
41. |
Sending,Stale |
|
J |
NTG |
NOR |
|
1848 |
|
42. |
Hagesaether,Torill |
|
|
|
NOR |
|
1841 |
|
43. |
Fossum, Öystein B. |
|
J |
Drammen |
NOR |
|
1832 |
|
44. |
Anders,Sönke |
|
|
- |
|
|
1814 |
|
45. |
Gohla,Ulf |
|
|
SV Wattenscheid 1930 |
|
|
1807 |
1976 |
46. |
Schumacher,Horst |
|
|
SABT TuS Holtenau |
|
|
1805 |
1936 |
47. |
Klügel,Jan |
|
|
SABT Eider Büdelsdorf |
|
|
1779 |
1951 |
48. |
Schmidtgall,Boris |
|
J |
SV Bargteheide |
|
|
1768 |
1983 |
49. |
Schnock,Stefan |
|
J |
Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
|
|
1759 |
1986 |
50. |
Boden,Daniel |
|
|
Polizei SV Braunschweig |
|
|
1746 |
1979 |
51. |
Klewin,Oliver |
|
|
Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
|
|
1725 |
1966 |
52. |
Schwerdtfeger,Wolfga |
|
|
SABT TSV Travemünde |
|
|
1707 |
1955 |
53. |
Raedisch,Peter |
|
|
SF Hamburg eV 1934 |
|
|
1686 |
1938 |
54. |
Boldt,Alexander |
|
J |
KSC Strausberg e.V. |
|
|
1674 |
1983 |
55. |
Schulze,Klaus-Dieter |
|
|
Kropper SC 1981 |
|
|
1651 |
1952 |
56. |
Brockmann,Werner |
|
|
Kieler SG von 1884 |
|
|
1640 |
1935 |
57. |
Haugsrud,Hakon |
|
J |
Frederikstad |
NOR |
|
1632 |
|
58. |
Bryn, Askild |
|
J |
Lillehammer |
NOR |
|
1619 |
|
59. |
Kathage,Holger |
|
|
Kieler SG von 1884 |
|
|
1618 |
1959 |
60. |
Meyer,Carsten |
|
|
KSC Strausberg e.V. |
|
|
1614 |
1974 |
61. |
Eliassen,Erik |
|
J |
Hauge |
NOR |
|
1599 |
|
62. |
Ahrens,Andre |
|
|
SG Turm Kiel v. 1910 |
|
|
1588 |
1968 |
63. |
Rohmann,Volker |
|
|
- |
|
|
1585 |
|
64. |
Fanenbruck,Günter |
|
|
Ratzeburger SC Insel. |
|
|
1557 |
1941 |
65. |
Rönsch,Daniel |
|
J |
SK Kaltenkirchen |
|
|
1504 |
1988 |
66. |
Schroedter,Wolfgang |
|
|
Kieler SG von 1884 |
|
|
1491 |
1935 |
67. |
Alne,Sture M. |
|
J |
Drammen |
NOR |
|
1488 |
|
68. |
Agdestein,Emil D. |
|
J |
NTG |
NOR |
|
1482 |
|
69. |
Rönsch,Kerstin |
|
J |
SK Kaltenkirchen |
|
|
1452 |
1984 |
70. |
Münstermann,Claudia |
|
J |
KSC Strausberg e.V. |
|
|
1430 |
1984 |
71. |
Vederhus,Jo |
|
J |
1911 |
NOR |
|
1430 |
|
72. |
Oberem,Karl Thomas |
|
|
VSF Flintbek |
|
|
1402 |
1960 |
73. |
Platzek,Janine |
|
J |
USV Potsdam e.V., Abt. Sc |
|
|
1394 |
1985 |
74. |
Astrup,Hakon |
|
J |
Oslo |
NOR |
|
1377 |
|
75. |
Meincke,Hartmut |
|
J |
SC Meerbauer Kiel |
|
|
1339 |
1985 |
76. |
Werthebach,Felix |
|
|
Siegener SV 1878 |
|
|
1329 |
1990 |
77. |
Renell,Dominik |
|
J |
Siegener SV 1878 |
|
|
1328 |
1984 |
78. |
Nieter,Stefan |
|
J |
KSC Strausberg e.V. |
|
|
1262 |
1984 |
79. |
Renell,Sebastian |
|
J |
Siegener SV 1878 |
|
|
1260 |
1986 |
80. |
Mongstadt,Atle |
|
J |
|
NOR |
|
1200 |
|
81. |
Raugstad,Oddvar |
|
J |
Sandnes |
NOR |
|
964 |
|
82. |
Andersen,Jens |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83. |
Danielsen,Magnus |
|
J |
|
NOR |
|
|
|
84. |
Dege,Olaf |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
85. |
Hack,Klaus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
86. |
Henrich,Holger |
|
J |
Bielefeld |
|
|
|
|
87. |
Müller,Martin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
88. |
Werthebach,Volker |
|
|
Siegener SV 1878 |
|
|
|
|